1-800-234-3280

Welcome to Steiner Tractor Parts

 

2020 Catalog - Tractor Photo Winners

Group Same Brand Winner - Doug DeShaw - Hopkinton, Iowa

Group Different Brands Winner - Steve Johnson - Wilcox, Nebraska

Photoshop Winner - Mata Banks - New Tazewell, Tennessee

 

Allis Chalmers

Allis Chalmers

Randy Walker - Swanton, Ohio

Brandon Brown - Winchester, Virginia

Allis Chalmers G

Randy Walker - Swanton, Ohio

Allis Chalmers

William Tyler Herring - Jacksonville, Illinois

Allis Chalmers

Justin Mraz - Ennis, Texas

Mark Kurth - LaPorte, Indiana

Case

David Harrison - Elizabethtown, Tennessee

Ken Christopherson - East Bethel, Minnesota

Josh Hamilton - Benton, Illinois

DJ Cheney - Carthage, Illinois

Kim Jordon - Greenville, Michigan

Greg Rhoads - Mattoon, Illinois

Cockshutt

Ross Dokis - Hanmer, Ontario, Canada

Carroll Foster - Limestone, Tennessee

Gary Clover - Harris, Minnesota

Craig Berry - Grand Blanc, Michigan

Craig Berry - Grand Blanc, Michigan

Ben Lannin - Atwood, Ontario, Canada

Ford

Bob Schott - Bainbridge Island, Washington

Christopher Hill - Otisville, Michigan

Frederick E. Barr - South Woodstock, Vermont

Robin Idso - Idsevegen, Norway

Joseph Coy - Cedar Springs, Michigan

Brad Stachowaik - Sparta, Michigan

Richard Rauenhorst - Saint Cloud, Minnesota

International

Leo Semmler - Watertown, South Dakota

Tim Waite - Mason, Michigan

Tony Martin - Plain City, Ohio

Chad Dawson - Wells, Minnesota

Bill Adams - Lubbock, Texas

Jedidiah Travis - Lowell, Indiana

Madison Shepherd - Owosso, Michigan

Billy DeSilva - Cedar City, Utah

Billy DeSilva - Cedar City, Utah

Scott Peterson - Oxford, New Jersey

Kinsey Brandt - Malta Bend, Missouri

Charlene M. Shumaker - Bellevue, Michigan

John Deere

Patrick Fritz - West Olive, Michigan

Andrew Meier - Monticello, Wisconsin

Jonathan Henn - Hawkeye, Iowa

Andrew Mason - Oak Point, Manitoba, Canada

Andy Hummel - Morningview, Kentucky

Ellen C Loessberg - LaCoste, Texas

David Sass - Genesee, Idaho

Mata Banks - New Tazewell, Tennessee

Larry Nordstrom - Galva, Illinois

Kyle Weber - Freedom, Wyoming

Ian Nichols - Princeton, Illinois

Blake Groblewski - Nanticoke, Pennsylvania

Massey

Morgan Delp - Sparta, North Carolina

Rick Fulcher - King, North Carolina

John W. Bush - Shelbyville, Indiana

Wayne Shaw - Utterson, Ontario, Canada

Mike Brenneman - Scio, Oregon

Minneapolis Moline

Ray S. Borland Jr. - Carrollton, Ohio

Roger Zangl - Lomira, Wisconsin

Leo Heindel - Rapid City, South Dakota

Matt Lee - Cochranton, Pennsylvania

Daniel Humbert - Burtigny, Switzerland

Oliver

Quade Yager - Lynnville, Indiana

Jake Warner - Farmington, Illinois

Kevin Doughty - Fort Fairfield, Maine

Scott Herigstad - Stanwood, Washington

Todd Day - Morgantown, West Virginia